Cameron Diaz Sweet Lady

Friday, August 1, 2014 | 2 comments


Cameron Diaz

Date of Birth
30 August 1972, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name
Cameron Michelle Diaz

Nickname
Cami

Height
5' 9" (1.75 m)

Mini Biography
A tall, strikingly attractive blue-eyed bottle blonde, Cameron Diaz was born in 1972 in San Diego. She is the daughter of Billie (Anglo-German) and Emilio Diaz (Cuban-American). Self described as "adventurous, independent and a tough kid," Cameron left home at 16 and for the next 5 years lived in such varied locales as Japan, Australia, Mexico, Morocco, and Paris. Returning to California at the age of 21, she was working as a model when her agency secured her an audition for the female lead in The Mask (1994). Despite having no previous acting experience, she made a strong impression and was cast as the sultry lounge singer, "Tina Carlyle". The film was one of 1994's biggest hits and launched her into stardom virtually overnight. However, she preferred to feel her way effectively into the industry and stayed away from large studio films for the next three years. She honed her acting skills in such character-driven independent films as The Last Supper (1995/I); Feeling Minnesota (1996); and Head Above Water (1996). She stepped back into the mainstream in 1997 with My Best Friend's Wedding (1997) and A Life Less Ordinary (1997). The following year, her status as a super star was firmly cemented when she played the title role in the box office smash There's Something About Mary (1998). Cameron Diaz is now one of filmdom's hottest properties and most sought-after actresses.



























Kashmir the Paradise on Earth

| 0 comments

Kashmir, the "Paradise on Earth", is known for its captivating beauty. It is encircled by three mountain ranges of the Himalayas- Karakoram, Zanaskar and Pir Panjal, running from northwest to northeast. Forming the backdrop of Kashmir, these snow-capped ranges make Kashmir look like a picture straight out of a fairytale. Dazzling rivers, serene lakes, splendid gardens, flowering meadows, etc are some other features of the landscape of the Kashmir valley. The breathtaking beauty of Kashmir has earned it the name of the "Switzerland of the East". Nothing describes the beauty of Kashmir better than the following words of a Mughal emperor:














Who says mature women do not have love l

Thursday, July 31, 2014 | 2 comments


Who says mature women do not have love lives anymore? Hot Japanese milf Jun Kusanagi proves the stereotype wrong by having sex like a teenager! Watch her get her tight pussy pounded and suck cock like a virgin.

Japanese boing boings scene 6

| 0 comments


japanese boing boings scene 6

Japanese cutie

| 2 comments


Japanese cutie

Japanese cutie

| 2 comments


Japanese cutie

Cute teen Sascha is alone in her garden

| 0 comments


Cute teen Sascha is alone in her garden with her toys and some definitely naughty thoughts. She uses her dildo on her titties and her pussy, plunging it deep into her snatch and fucking herself silly with it.

Barely Legal 137 tailer

| 0 comments


Barely Legal 137 tailer

Kennedy and Cherie put the moves on the boyfriend

| 0 comments


Kennedy and Cherie put the moves on the boyfriend.

Cute hottie shows off her sexy petite legs

| 0 comments


Cute hottie shows off her sexy petite legs as she gets her fanny rammed hard

World's Most Expensive Cars

| 0 comments

1. Bugatti Veyron Super Sports $2,400,000.  
Reaching 0-60 mph in 2.5 seconds.
Super Sport Version reaching a top speed of 267 mph. 




2. Aston Martin One-77 $1,850,000. 
With 750 hp, it is able to travel from 0 to 60 mph in 3.4 seconds and reaching a maximum speed of 220 mph.




3. Pagani Zonda Cinque Roadster $1,850,000. One of the most exotic cars out there is also one of the most expensive. It can go from 0-60 mph in 3.4 seconds with a top speed of 217 mph.



4. Lamborghini Reventon $1,600,000. 
It takes 3.3 seconds to reach 60 mph and it has a top speed of 211 mph. 
Its rare (limited to 20) and slick design are the reasons why it is expensive and costly to own.


World's Most Expensive Cars




 
Support : Creating Website | Johny Template | Mas Template
Copyright © 2014. Celebrity Hot Photos - All Rights Reserved
Template Modify by Creating Website
Proudly powered by Blogger